Our Policy


Privacy Policy

Introduction
We, Paramedical Education & Training Council are committed to respecting your online privacy and recognize your need for appropriate protection and management of any personally identifiable information ("Personal Information") you share with us.
Meaning of "Personal Information" and any information that may be used to identify an individual, including, but not limited to, your name, a home or other physical address and an email address or other contact information,whether at work or at home. In general, you can visit Paramedical Education & Training Council's Web pages without telling us who you are or revealing any Personal Information about yourself.

Cookies and Other Tracking Technologies

Some of our Web pages utilize Paramedical Education & Training Council and other tracking technologies. A cookie is a small text file that may be used, for example, to collect information about Web site activity. Some cookies and other technologies may serve to recall Personal Information previously indicated by a Web user. Most browsers allow you to control cookies,including whether or not to accept them and how to remove them.
You may set most browsers to notify you if you receive a cookie, or you may choose to block cookies with your browser, but please note that if you choose to erase or block your cookies, you will need to re-enter your original user ID and password to gain access to certain parts of the Web site.
Tracking technologies may record information such as Internet domain and host names; Internet protocol (IP) addresses; browser software and operating system types; click stream patterns; and dates and times that our site is accessed. Our use of cookies and other tracking technologies allows us to improve our Web site and your Web experience. We may also analyze information that does not contain Personal Information for trends and statistics.

Third Party Services
Third parties provide certain services available on http://www.paramedci.com/, may provide information, including Personal Information, that Paramedical Education & Training Council collects on the Web to third-party service providers to help us deliver programs, products, information, and services. Service providers are also an important means by which 'Paramedical Education & Training Council' maintains its Web site and mailing lists. Paramedical Education & Training Council will take reasonable steps to ensure that these third-party service providers are obligated to protect Personal Information on behalf Paramedical Education & Training Council. behalf does not intend to transfer any Personal Information without your consent to third parties who are not bound to act on behalf s behalf unless such transfer is legally required.

Information security
We take appropriate security measures to protect against unauthorized access to or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction of data.
We restrict access to your personally identifying information to employees who need to know that information in order to operate, develop or improve our services and job requirement.
Your Consent
By using this Web site, you consent to the terms of our Online Privacy Policy and to behalf ,s processing of Personal Information for the purposes given above as well as those explained where behalf collects Personal Information on the Web.
Children
Behalf will not contact children under age 13 about special offers or for marketing purposes without a parent's permission.
Sharing of Information and Disclosure
behalf does not rent, sell, or share personal information about you with other people (save with your consent) or non-affiliated companies except to provide products or services you have requested, when we have your permission, or under the following circumstances


Confidentiality and Security
    We limit access to personal information about you to employees who we believe reasonably need to come into contact with that information to provide products or services to you or in order to do their jobs.
    We have physical, electronic, and procedural safeguards that comply with the laws prevalent in India to protect personal information about you. We seek to ensure compliance with the requirements of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and Rules made there under to ensure the protection and preservation of your privacy.


Changes to this Privacy Policy
Paramedical Education & Training Council reserves the right to update, change or modify this policy at any time. The policy shall come to effect from the date of such update, change or modification if any.
Disclaimer Paramedical Education & Training Council  does not store or keep credit card data in a location that is accessible via the Internet. Once a credit card transaction has been completed, all credit card data is moved off-line only to ensure that the data/credit card information received is not accessible to anyone after completion of the on-linetransaction and to ensure the maximum security. Paramedical Education & Training Council uses the maximum care as is possible to ensure that all or any data  information in respect of electronic transfer of money does not fall in the wrong hands.
Paramedical Education & Training Council shall not be liable for any loss or damage sustained by reason of any disclosure of any information concerning the user's account and or information relating to or regarding online transactions using credit cards / debit cards and  or their verification process and particulars nor for any error, omission or inaccuracy with respect to any information so disclosed and used whether or not in pursuance of a legal process or otherwise.
Contact Information Paramedical Education & Training Council welcomes your comments regarding this privacy statement at the contact address given at the website. Should there be any concerns about contravention of this Privacy Policy, Paramedical Education & Training Council will employ all commercially reasonable efforts to address the same.

Note : The terms in this agreement may be changed by Paramedical Education & Training Council at any time. Paramedical Education & Training Council is free to offer its services to any client/prospective client without restriction.


胸部松弛下垂怎么办?运动:光吃不动不能根本解决问题粉嫩公主酒酿蛋。想要改善胸部下垂,就要把懒惰甩到一边。有空的时候,做做扩胸运动丰胸方法,可以找两个喝完的饮料瓶,550-600ml那种,灌满水之后,一手拿一个,向上,向外扩展,再收缩回来。运动中丰胸食物,可以放点音乐,听着优美的音乐做运动可以让你忘了疲倦。游泳也是很受推崇的利于胸部发育的运动之一粉嫩公主酒酿蛋官网。双臂的划动,带起水冲击胸部,仿佛在享受水的按摩。